Wilayah Yurisdiksi

Wilayah Yurisdiksi

 

 

I. KECAMATAN KEPAHIANG

1.

Kelurahan Pasar Ujung

2.

Desa Permu Bawah

3.

Desa Permu

4.

Desa Imigrasi Permu

5.

Desa Suka Merindu

6.

Kelurahan Padang Lekat

7.

Desa Weskut

8.

Kelurahan Pasar Sejantung

9.

Kelurahan Pasar Kepahiang

10.

Kelurahan Pensiunan

11.

Kelurahan Kampung Pensiunan

12.

Desa Karang Indah

13.

Desa Bogor Baru

14.

Desa Kampung Bogor

15.

Kelurahan Dusun Kepahiang

16.

Desa tebat Monok

17.

Desa Kuto Rejo

18.

Desa Pagar Gunung

19.

Desa Kelilik

20.

Desa Karang Anyar

21.

Desa Taba Tebelet

22.

Desa Pelangkian

23.

Desa Kelobak

 

 II. KECAMATAN UJAN MAS

 

1.

Desa Daspetah

2.

Desa Daspetah II

3.

Desa Pungguk Beringgang

4.

Desa Ujan Mas Bawah

5.

Desa Ujan Mas Atas

6.

Desa Suro Lembak

7.

Desa Suro Ilir

8.

Desa Suro Muncar

9.

Desa Suro Baru

10.

Desa Pungguk Meranti

11.

Desa Pekalongan

12.

Desa Meranti Jaya

13.

Desa Bumi Sari

14.

Desa Cugung Lalang

15.

Desa Suro Bali

16.

Desa Air Hitam

17.

Desa Tanjung Alam

 

III. KECAMATAN MERIGI

1.

Desa Pulo Geto

2.

Desa Pulo Geto Baru

3.

Kelurahan Durian Depun

4.

Desa Taba Mulan

5.

Desa Simpang Kota Bingin

6.

Desa Bukit Barisan

7.

Desa Lubuk Penyamun

8.

Desa Batu Ampar

 

IV. KECAMATAN KABAWETAN

1.

Desa Barat Wetan

2.

Desa Bandung Baru

3.

Desa Pematang Donok

4.

Desa Tangsi Duren

5.

Desa Sidorejo

6.

Kelurahan Tangsi Baru

7.

Desa Sido Makmur

8.

Desa Air Sempiang

9.

Desa Sukasari

10.

Desa Tugu Rejo

11.

Desa Babakan Bogor

12.

Desa Sumber Sari

13.

Desa Bukit Sari

14.

Desa Mekar Sari

15.

Desa Bandung Jaya

 

 V. KECAMATAN TEBAT KARAI

1.

Desa Taba Saling

2.

Desa Taba Sating

3.

Kelurahan Tebat Karai

4.

Desa Tertik

5.

Desa Talang Karet

6.

Desa Tebing Penyamun

7.

Desa Nanti Agung

8.

Desa Karang Tengah

9.

Desa Peraduan Binjai

10.

Desa Tapak Gedung

11.

Desa Penanjung Panjang

12.

Desa Penanjung Panjang Atas

13.

Desa Taba Air Pauh

14.

Desa Sinar Gunung

 

VI. KECAMATAN SEBERANG MUSI

1.

Desa Cirebon Baru

2.

Desa Kandang

3.

Desa Lubuk Sahung

4.

Desa Temdak

5.

Desa Taba Padang

6.

Desa Bayung

7.

Desa Air Pesi

8.

Desa Talang Babatan

9.

Desa Talang Gelompok

10.

Desa Benuang Galing

11.

Desa Air Selimang

12.

Desa Sungai Jernih

13.

Desa Tebat Laut

 

VII. KECAMATAN MUARA KEMUMU

1.

Desa Limbur Baru

2.

Desa Renah Kurung

3.

Desa Sosokan Taba

4.

Desa Warung Pojok

5.

Desa Batu Kalung

6.

Desa Batu Bandung

7.

Desa Sosokan Baru

8.

Desa Talang Tige

 

VIII. KECAMATAN BERMANI ILIR

1.

Desa Gunung Agung

2.

Kelurahan Keban Agung

3.

Desa Embong Ijuk

4.

Desa Kota Agung

5.

Desa Talang Pito

6.

Desa Pagar Agung

7.

Desa Batu Belarik

8.

Desa Limbur Lina

9.

Desa Embong Sido

10.

Desa Talang Sawah

11.

Desa Air Raman

12.

Desa Muara Langkap

13.

Desa Cinto Mandi Baru

14.

Desa Kembang Seri

15.

Desa Cinto Mandi

16.

Desa Taba Baru

17.

Desa Sosokan Cinto Mandi

18.

Desa Langgar Jaya

19.

Desa Bukit Menyan